Кардиология

# Фамилия, имя, отчество Экзаменационный лист
1 Абрамян Элонна Багдасаровна
2 Агаркова Алена Юрьевна
3 Алейникова Татьяна Юрьевна
4 Багаудинова Аминат Алиевна
5 Бережная Марина Эдуардовна
6 Биева Кристина Александровна
7 Верпекина Элла Витальевна
8 Владыкин Александр Андреевич
9 Гацаева Хава Висхаевна
10 Горбунов Евгений Александрович
11 Гузенко Денис Сергеевич
12 Донская Александра Васильевна
13 Егиазарян Марине Гегамовна
14 Жукова Александра Андреевна
15 Исаева Залина Кахармановна
16 Казунина Наталья Александровна
17 Капланян Юлия Рубиковна
18 Кочубей Екатерина Андреевна
19 Кулиева Рамиля Магомедеминовна
20 Кустова Наталья Алексеевна
21 Маслиева Анна Евгеньевна
22 Межидова Луиза Альбертовна
23 Митина Анастасия Николаевна
24 Моргунов Владислав Владимирович
25 Мусхабова Карина Магомедовна
26 Насирова Гюлай Бахруз-Кызы
27 Оганян Анна Ашотовна
28 Очкуров Дмитрий Викторович
29 Пинкина Ольга Олеговна
30 Родионова Анна Евгеньевна
31 Рюмина Екатерина Андреевна
32 Саиев Турпал-Али Ин-Масхудович
33 Сахнова Мария Александровна
34 Середнева Юлия Ивановна
35 Симакова Алина Сергеевна
36 Солтукиева Марина Висаниевна
37 Стецкий Николай Петрович
38 Сугак Екатерина Сергеевна
39 Татаринцева Кристина Андреевна
40 Узингер Виктория Игоревна
41 Хакимова Румиса Салавдиевна
42 Хомич Эдуард Анатольевич
43 Черткова Галина Александровна
44 Шамраенко Наталья Игоревна

# Фамилия, имя, отчество Экзаменационный лист
1 Абрамян Элонна Багдасаровна
2 Агаркова Алена Юрьевна
3 Алейникова Татьяна Юрьевна
4 Багаудинова Аминат Алиевна
5 Бережная Марина Эдуардовна
6 Биева Кристина Александровна
7 Верпекина Элла Витальевна
8 Владыкин Александр Андреевич
9 Гацаева Хава Висхаевна
10 Гезалова Сама Халаддин кызы
11 Горбунов Евгений Александрович
12 Гузенко Денис Сергеевич
13 Дадаева Мадина Шадритдиновна
14 Донская Александра Васильевна
15 Дьякова Анна Евгеньевна
16 Егиазарян Марине Гегамовна
17 Жуков Дмитрий Леонидович
18 Жукова Александра Андреевна
19 Исаева Залина Кахармановна
20 Казунина Наталья Александровна
21 Каймакова Ульяна Михайловна
22 Капланян Юлия Рубиковна
23 Кочубей Екатерина Андреевна
24 Кулиева Рамиля Магомедеминовна
25 Кустова Наталья Алексеевна
26 Малсугенова Мадина Чораевна
27 Маслиева Анна Евгеньевна
28 Межидова Луиза Альбертовна
29 Митина Анастасия Николаевна
30 Моргунов Владислав Владимирович
31 Мусхабова Карина Магомедовна
32 Очкуров Дмитрий Викторович
33 Платицина Ольга Евгеньевна
34 Привальцева Наталья Сергеевна
35 Родионова Анна Евгеньевна
36 Рюмина Екатерина Андреевна
37 Сахнова Мария Александровна
38 Середнева Юлия Ивановна
39 Симакова Алина Сергеевна
40 Склярова Алёна Александровна
41 Солтукиева Марина Висаниевна
42 Стецкий Николай Петрович
43 Сугак Екатерина Сергеевна
44 Татаринцева Кристина Андреевна
45 Узингер Виктория Игоревна
46 Хакимова Румиса Салавдиевна
47 Хомич Эдуард Анатольевич
48 Черткова Галина Александровна
49 Шамраенко Наталья Игоревна

# Фамилия, имя, отчество Экзаменационный лист
1 Абрамян Элонна Багдасаровна
2 Аюпов Билял Алиевич
3 Бережная Марина Эдуардовна
4 Верпекина Элла Витальевна
5 Владыкин Александр Андреевич
6 Гузенко Денис Сергеевич
7 Дадаева Мадина Шадритдиновна
8 Очкуров Дмитрий Викторович
9 Пинкина Ольга Олеговна
10 Середнева Юлия Ивановна
11 Симакова Алина Сергеевна
12 Стецкий Николай Петрович
13 Татаринцева Кристина Андреевна
14 Шамраенко Наталья Игоревна