Рентгенология

# Фамилия, имя, отчество Экзаменационный лист
1 Амельченков Дмитрий Радикович
2 Астахова Наталья Анатольевна
3 Босхамджиева Джиргал Александровна
4 Буянова Виктория Вячеславовна
5 Бызова Гиляна Николаевна
6 Гончаров Денис Александрович
7 Горнова Анастасия Дмитриевна
8 Гочияев Шамиль Ахматович
9 Гюмерова Флюра Булатовна
10 Давыдова Наталья Сергеевна
11 Доянова Эрвена Сергеевна
12 Жукова Анастасия Романовна
13 Забурунова Мария Николаевна
14 Землянский Максим Андреевич
15 Ибрагимхалилов Абдурахман Расулович
16 Каргин Иван Андреевич
17 Лесняк Жанна Максимовна
18 Макеев Андрей Валерьевич
19 Малюк Ирина Игоревна
20 Мамонтова Ангелина Азатовна
21 Махрачев Максим Павлович
22 Меленевский Дмитрий Витальевич
23 Михеев Тимофей Викторович
24 Попова Евгения Андреевна
25 Синьковская Кристина Олеговна
26 Тараканов Станислав Романович
27 Толкунов Павел Васильевич
28 Трудов Никита Андреевич
29 Хусаинова Эльвира Шамильевна
30 Цыганова Карина Валерьевна
31 Шавхалов Салимхан Абумуслимович
32 Штапова Александра Геннадьевна

# Фамилия, имя, отчество Экзаменационный лист
1 Амельченков Дмитрий Радикович
2 Астахова Наталья Анатольевна
3 Безлепкина Анастасия Владимировна
4 Бердников Станислав Игоревич
5 Босхамджиева Джиргал Александровна
6 Буянова Виктория Вячеславовна
7 Бызова Гиляна Николаевна
8 Гончаров Денис Александрович
9 Горнова Анастасия Дмитриевна
10 Гочияев Шамиль Ахматович
11 Гюмерова Флюра Булатовна
12 Давыдова Наталья Сергеевна
13 Доянова Эрвена Сергеевна
14 Жукова Анастасия Романовна
15 Забурунова Мария Николаевна
16 Землянский Максим Андреевич
17 Ибрагимхалилов Абдурахман Расулович
18 Каргин Иван Андреевич
19 Лесняк Жанна Максимовна
20 Макеев Андрей Валерьевич
21 Малюк Ирина Игоревна
22 Мамонтова Ангелина Азатовна
23 Махрачев Максим Павлович
24 Меленевский Дмитрий Витальевич
25 Михеев Тимофей Викторович
26 Музганова Алина Юрьевна
27 Попова Евгения Андреевна
28 Тараканов Станислав Романович
29 Толкунов Павел Васильевич
30 Трудов Никита Андреевич
31 Хусаинова Эльвира Шамильевна
32 Цыганова Карина Валерьевна
33 Шавхалов Салимхан Абумуслимович
34 Штапова Александра Геннадьевна
35 Юдина Анастасия Сергеевна

# Фамилия, имя, отчество Экзаменационный лист
1 Амельченков Дмитрий Радикович
2 Бердников Станислав Игоревич
3 Будалова Анастасия Андреевна
4 Буянова Виктория Вячеславовна
5 Горнова Анастасия Дмитриевна
6 Жукова Анастасия Романовна
7 Макеев Андрей Валерьевич
8 Михеев Тимофей Викторович
9 Тараканов Станислав Романович
10 Толкунов Павел Васильевич
11 Шарова Мария Валерьевна