Стоматология ортопедическая

# Фамилия, имя, отчество Экзаменационный лист
1 Авакян Вадим Михайлович
2 Адам Владислав Васильевич
3 Адырахманова Зарина Алисмановна
4 Азимова Хурсандой Ихтиёровна
5 Акопян Грант Артурович
6 Аптреев Александр Андреевич
7 Астахов Александр Анатольевич
8 Бадаева Александра Анатольевна
9 Бадмаев Санал Анатольевич
10 Бакланова Анастасия Андреевна
11 Башшор Эмиль Рааед
12 Бобров Денис Сергеевич
13 Бордаев Аюка Баирович
14 Боташева Аминат Рамазановна
15 Булахова Ирина Николаевна
16 Гадаев Али Шабанович
17 Гаджатаев Магомед Абдулкадирович
18 Гололобов Александр Александрович
19 Голыборода Анна Владимировна
20 Давлетова Лайло Кудратовна
21 Дарий Виктория Викторовна
22 Емельянов Юрий Александрович
23 Ефремян Амаля Мишаевна
24 Зубенко Анна Сергеевна
25 Ибрагимова Мехристан Гаджиагаевна
26 Игнатьев Даниил Александрович
27 Каруева Данара Леонидовна
28 Ким Владислав Сергеевич
29 Ковалевский Александр Дмитриевич
30 Коваль Роман Васильевич
31 Козинцев Антон Анатольевич
32 Коноводов Виталий Владимирович
33 Крамаренко Анна Сергеевна
34 Кривоспицкая Дарья Николаевна
35 Кротов Александр Сергеевич
36 Кузенков Степан Александрович
37 Кузнецов Максим Дмитриевич
38 Лашакова Александра Вадимовна
39 Магомедов Ренат Каримович
40 Мамедов Этибар Алигусейн оглы
41 Манджиева Цаста Саваровна
42 Матаева Милана Абдулвахабовна
43 Машкаев Мухамед Элиевич
44 Нагайцева Екатерина Александровна
45 Накатова Сания Булатовна
46 Одоевская Анастасия Владимировна
47 Омаров Омар Магомедович
48 Петренко Дмитрий Викторович
49 Петрухин Андрей Борисович
50 Поляков Дмитрий Юрьевич
51 Попова Елена Ревазовна
52 Радченко Иван Павлович
53 Рзаханова Нелли Магамедовна
54 Рыжкова Мария Михайловна
55 Рябова Алина Андреевна
56 Скакун Анна Игоревна
57 Соколов Александр Викторович
58 Солодова Юлия Олеговна
59 Сорокин Антонио Жоакимович
60 Стасенко Владислав Викторович
61 Столбовская Елизавета Владимировна
62 Тамазян Нора Гагиковна
63 Тоторкулов Умар Ахматович
64 Филюк Макрина Михайловна
65 Худари Абдул Разак Мохамад Салех
66 Хунариков Умар-Хажи Умарович
67 Шамилев Заур Исаевич
68 Шевченко Виктор Олегович
69 Щербаков Александр Владимирович
70 Эминов Махамад Исмаилович
71 Эрднеева Цагана Владимировна
72 Юркевич Инна Юрьевна
73 Ярмова Эльзята Николаевна
74 Яхияев Сабир Эдвардович

# Фамилия, имя, отчество Экзаменационный лист
1 Авакян Вадим Михайлович
2 Адам Владислав Васильевич
3 Адырахманова Зарина Алисмановна
4 Азимова Хурсандой Ихтиёровна
5 Акопян Грант Артурович
6 Алиев Ниджат Дадаш оглы
7 Алимурадов Вадим Бахтиярович
8 Аптреев Александр Андреевич
9 Арзуманян Виктория Артемовна
10 Артаева Кермен Эдуардовна
11 Арустамян Давид Аркадевич
12 Астахов Александр Анатольевич
13 Бадаева Александра Анатольевна
14 Бадмаев Санал Анатольевич
15 Бакаев Аслан Наипович
16 Бакланова Анастасия Андреевна
17 Башшор Эмиль Рааед
18 Бобров Денис Сергеевич
19 Бордаев Аюка Баирович
20 Боташева Аминат Рамазановна
21 Будашова Алина Мингияновна
22 Булахова Ирина Николаевна
23 Буяминов Рустам Шамилиевич
24 Гадаев Али Шабанович
25 Гаджатаев Магомед Абдулкадирович
26 Газимагомедов Арсен Магомедсаламович
27 Гасанова Айтадж Игбал кызы
28 Гололобов Александр Александрович
29 Голыборода Анна Владимировна
30 Давлетова Лайло Кудратовна
31 Дарий Виктория Викторовна
32 Джха Алекс Кумар
33 Емельянов Юрий Александрович
34 Ефремян Амаля Мишаевна
35 Зубенко Анна Сергеевна
36 Ибрагимова Мехристан Гаджиагаевна
37 Игнатьев Даниил Александрович
38 Исраелян Арман Арсенович
39 Ихсанова Румия Отепбергеновна
40 Калинчук Антон Петрович
41 Карапетян Гаяне Камоовна
42 Караханов Владислав Андреевич
43 Каруева Данара Леонидовна
44 Ким Владислав Сергеевич
45 Ковалевский Александр Дмитриевич
46 Коваль Роман Васильевич
47 Коворов Санджи Лиджиевич
48 Козинцев Антон Анатольевич
49 Колесников Вадим Вячеславович
50 Коноводов Виталий Владимирович
51 Косых Артем Юрьевич
52 Крамаренко Анна Сергеевна
53 Кривоспицкая Дарья Николаевна
54 Кротов Александр Сергеевич
55 Кузенков Степан Александрович
56 Кузнецов Максим Дмитриевич
57 Лашакова Александра Вадимовна
58 Магомедов Муртузали Шамильевич
59 Магомедов Ренат Каримович
60 Мамедов Этибар Алигусейн оглы
61 Манджиева Цаста Саваровна
62 Масленникова Юлия Николаевна
63 Матаева Милана Абдулвахабовна
64 Машкаев Мухамед Элиевич
65 Микава Гога Элгуджаевич
66 Муковникова Дарья Вадимовна
67 Муртазалиев Казбек Абдулаевич
68 Нагайцева Екатерина Александровна
69 Накатова Сания Булатовна
70 Насонов Санал Батаевич
71 Нефедова Евгения Сергеевна
72 Никляев Владислав Игоревич
73 Одоевская Анастасия Владимировна
74 Омаров Омар Магомедович
75 Оруджов Елшан Дуняр оглы
76 Петрухин Андрей Борисович
77 Поддубко Владимир Владимирович
78 Поляков Дмитрий Юрьевич
79 Пономаренко Александр Васильевич
80 Попова Елена Ревазовна
81 Радченко Иван Павлович
82 Рамазанов Юрий Сергеевич
83 Рыбалко Нелли Сергеевна
84 Рыжкова Мария Михайловна
85 Рябова Алина Андреевна
86 Симонян Юрик Арташесович
87 Соколов Александр Викторович
88 Солодова Юлия Олеговна
89 Сорокин Антонио Жоакимович
90 Стасенко Владислав Викторович
91 Столбовская Елизавета Владимировна
92 Тазетдинова Елена Геннадьевна
93 Тамазян Нора Гагиковна
94 Тоторкулов Умар Ахматович
95 Усачев Кирилл Олегович
96 Филюк Макрина Михайловна
97 Хайтиметова Мунира Кудрат кизи
98 Хисаметдинова Лилия Рафаэльевна
99 Худари Абдул Разак Мохамад Салех
100 Хунариков Умар-Хажи Умарович
101 Цуканов Александр Сергеевич
102 Чаусова Жанна Владимировна
103 Чинаев Александр Маратович
104 Чубова Лилия Сергеевна
105 Чурилов Михаил Александрович
106 Шамилев Заур Исаевич
107 Шапурин Артем Сергеевич
108 Шевченко Виктор Олегович
109 Щербаков Александр Владимирович
110 Эминов Махамад Исмаилович
111 Эрднеева Цагана Владимировна
112 Юркевич Инна Юрьевна
113 Яковлева Карина Ивановна
114 Ярмова Эльзята Николаевна
115 Яхияев Сабир Эдвардович

# Фамилия, имя, отчество Экзаменационный лист
1 Бакаев Аслан Наипович
2 Дарий Виктория Викторовна
3 Усачев Кирилл Олегович