Стоматология терапевтическая

# Фамилия, имя, отчество Экзаменационный лист
1 Авакян Вадим Михайлович
2 Адырахманова Зарина Алисмановна
3 Акименко Дарья Сергеевна
4 Акопян Грант Артурович
5 Бадаева Александра Анатольевна
6 Бадмаев Санал Анатольевич
7 Бакланова Анастасия Андреевна
8 Балахонова Мария Александровна
9 Бобров Денис Сергеевич
10 Бордаев Аюка Баирович
11 Боташева Асият Руслановна
12 Бугдаева Альмана Михайловна
13 Булахова Ирина Николаевна
14 Бурлакова Любовь Мингияновна
15 Буслаева Василиса Васильевна
16 Ванькаева Любовь Сергеевна
17 Васкеева Элина Андреевна
18 Веневцева Дария Александровна
19 Гадаев Али Шабанович
20 Гаджатаев Магомед Абдулкадирович
21 Геворкян Арекназан Грайровна
22 Гордеева Ольга Викторовна
23 Донцова Дарья Игоревна
24 Земцова Алла Сергеевна
25 Зумаева Айса Очировна
26 Ковалевский Александр Дмитриевич
27 Купцова Юлия Сергеевна
28 Куричева Наталья Юрьевна
29 Лашакова Александра Вадимовна
30 Магомедхайирова Шахрузат Магомедовна
31 Маркарова Анетта Олеговна
32 Накатова Сания Булатовна
33 Одоевская Анастасия Владимировна
34 Озерова Полина Александровна
35 Орехова Ирина Александровна
36 Павлова Татьяна Сергеевна
37 Певнева Виктория Андреева
38 Петрова Ангелина Андреевна
39 Пронина Анастасия Юрьевна
40 Радченко Иван Павлович
41 Ромашова Дарья Дмитриевна
42 Рыжкова Мария Михайловна
43 Серебренникова Ирина Викторовна
44 Сорокин Артём Арнольдович
45 Урюпина Валентина Сергеевна
46 Хачатрян Кристина Гагиковна
47 Хван Александра Александровна
48 Чурсина Татьяна Константиновна
49 Щербаков Александр Владимирович
50 Яворская Юлия Романовна
51 Ярмова Эльзята Николаевна
52 Яхияев Сабир Эдвардович

# Фамилия, имя, отчество Экзаменационный лист
1 Авакян Вадим Михайлович
2 Адырахманова Зарина Алисмановна
3 Акименко Дарья Сергеевна
4 Акопян Грант Артурович
5 Аргутина Анна Павловна
6 Арутюнян Гор Араикович
7 Бадаева Александра Анатольевна
8 Бадмаев Санал Анатольевич
9 Бакланова Анастасия Андреевна
10 Балахонова Мария Александровна
11 Бобров Денис Сергеевич
12 Бордаев Аюка Баирович
13 Боташева Асият Руслановна
14 Бугдаева Альмана Михайловна
15 Булахова Ирина Николаевна
16 Бурлакова Любовь Мингияновна
17 Ванькаева Любовь Сергеевна
18 Васкеева Элина Андреевна
19 Гадаев Али Шабанович
20 Гаджатаев Магомед Абдулкадирович
21 Геворкян Арекназан Грайровна
22 Гордеева Ольга Викторовна
23 Донцова Дарья Игоревна
24 Жарашуева Лейля Борисовна
25 Земцова Алла Сергеевна
26 Зинченко Юлия Евгеньевна
27 Зумаева Айса Очировна
28 Ионова Наталия Вячеславовна
29 Ихсанова Румия Отепбергеновна
30 Ковалевский Александр Дмитриевич
31 Купцова Юлия Сергеевна
32 Курбатова Татьяна Александровна
33 Куричева Наталья Юрьевна
34 Магомедхайирова Шахрузат Магомедовна
35 Муковникова Дарья Вадимовна
36 Накатова Сания Булатовна
37 Никляев Владислав Игоревич
38 Обухов Никита Романович
39 Одоевская Анастасия Владимировна
40 Озерова Полина Александровна
41 Орехова Ирина Александровна
42 Павлова Татьяна Сергеевна
43 Певнева Виктория Андреева
44 Поляков Евгений Владимирович
45 Пономаренко Александр Васильевич
46 Попова Дарья Сергеевна
47 Радченко Иван Павлович
48 Ромашова Дарья Дмитриевна
49 Рыжкова Мария Михайловна
50 Серебренникова Ирина Викторовна
51 Сисенова Элина Абайевна
52 Тазетдинова Елена Геннадьевна
53 Ткачева Арина Бадриевна
54 Тюрбеева Цаган Дмитриевна
55 Усачев Кирилл Олегович
56 Харгелюнова Даяна Борисовна
57 Хачатрян Кристина Гагиковна
58 Цуканов Александр Сергеевич
59 Чехонадских Валентина Евгеньевна
60 Чурикова Анастасия Сергеевна
61 Чурилов Михаил Александрович
62 Чурсина Татьяна Константиновна
63 Шапурин Артем Сергеевич
64 Шихуллаева Альфия Маратовна
65 Щербаков Александр Владимирович
66 Яворская Юлия Романовна
67 Ярмова Эльзята Николаевна
68 Яхияев Сабир Эдвардович

# Фамилия, имя, отчество Экзаменационный лист
1 Ревина Александра Сергеевна
2 Ткачева Арина Бадриевна
3 Хван Александра Александровна