Биотехнические системы и технологии

Бюджетные места

# Фамилия, имя, отчество Экзаменационный лист
1 Алещенко Ангелина Андреевна
2 Алиева Аминат Рамзановна
28
3 Аплеталина Виктория Леонидовна
4 Бадурский Даниил Павлович
5 Баканов Алексей Валерьевич
6 Балашов Вячеслав Дмитриевич
7 Банников Игорь Васильевич
8 Бережнёва Инна Игоревна
9 Бессмертных Глеб Алексеевич
10 Бибиков Владислав Вадимович
11 Бирюков Илья Сергеевич
1017
12 Бирюкова Юлия Витальевна
13 Боброва Светлана Сергеевна
14 Болданов Байр Владимирович
15 Бородина Валентина Юрьевна
16 Борочева Александра Сергеевна
17 Бруев Даниил Викторович
18 Волков Даниил Александрович
19 Гайдина Наталья Борисовна
20 Галеннова Юлия Сергеевна
21 Гончаров Глеб Александрович
1355
22 Горошко Полина Викторовна
23 Григоренко Наталья Юрьевна
24 Даричев Алексей Николаевич
25 Даричев Вячеслав Иванович
1018
26 Дешевов Павел Павлович
27 Дмитриев Илья Юрьевич
28 Доценко Егор Викторович
235
29 Зайченко Борис Сергеевич
1291
30 Зарезина Юлия Евгеньевна
31 Злобина Анастасия Анатольевна
32 Золотарев Вадим Витальевич
33 Золотарева Любовь Юрьевна
34 Зыбинская Полина Алексеевна
35 Иванова Дарья Олеговна
36 Ивлиева Дарья Николаевна
646
37 Иноземцева Анастасия Владимировна
288
38 Исаев Максим Сергеевич
39 Ищенко Юлия Андреевна
40 Кармашов Балзан Васильевич
413
41 Ключникова Ирина Александровна
42 Кляйн Герман Олегович
1698
43 Колесниченко Юлия Валерьевна
44 Косогорский Илья Сергеевич
45 Котвикова Баина Александровна
46 Кочнев Фёдор Николаевич
47 Кремнева Екатерина Романовна
48 Кужнуров Максим Александрович
49 Кузянов Дмитрий Андреевич
50 Кулик Анастасия Юрьевна
51 Куликов Алексей Викторович
52 Кунченко Виктория Михайловна
53 Куркина Александра Павловна
54 Кусьминов Родион Викторович
55 Леошко Регина Владиславовна
1322
56 Лукина Полина Александровна
57 Магомедов Сатья Раджабович
58 Максимова Светлана Николаевна
59 Манытова Виктория Олеговна
14
60 Маринин Никита Вадимович
1207
61 Матвеев Никита Дмитриевич
553
62 Минеева Екатерина Андреевна
63 Митяева Надежда Сергеевна
554
64 Мосягин Данил Андреевич
65 Набатов Виталий Борисович
66 Назаров Даниил Дмитриевич
877
67 Никуленко Максим Юрьевич
113
68 Перепелица Максим Александрович
69 Подпорина Валентина Михайловна
70 Пономарев Михаил Витальевич
71 Просвирова Кристина Алексеевна
72 Проскурнова Дарья Владимировна
209
73 Пукалов Михаил Евгеньевич
74 Рашева Ксения Сергеевна
75 Ремез Елизавета Эдуардовна
76 Романова Екатерина Станиславовна
77 Рубцова Ульяна Алексеевна
78 Саблин Антон Сергеевич
1883
79 Савченко Александр Александрович
80 Садриева Луиза Захидовна
81 Сазонова Яна Витальевна
82 Свеколкина Алина Дмитриевна
83 Свинникова Ульяна Сергеевна
1426
84 Свитнев Семен Андреевич
85 Селиванова Злата Дмитриевна
1110
86 Сиволобова Анастасия Сергеевна
449
87 Сирота Анна Михайловна
88 Соловьев Максим Александрович
89 Стороженко Захар Андреевич
90 Стрелкова Ольга Андреевна
1880
91 Тен Артур Александрович
92 Урасов Данил Сергеевич
1000
93 Федоренко Анна Александровна
120
94 Харченко Даниил Владимирович
95 Хачатуров Артем Дмитриевич
1225
96 Хрипунова Мария Витальевна
97 Черняева Ксения Андреевна
1150
98 Чумаченко Александра Олеговна
99 Шахрай Даниил Юрьевич
100 Шепелина Анна Викторовна
101 Шин Валерия Викторовна
1479
102 Шубина Дарья Евгеньевна
103 Шуликина Мария Павловна
104 Щепелева Ксения Александровна
105 Эпп Арсений Сергеевич
106 Юдина Елизавета Васильевна
107 Ягодин Александр Евгеньевич
108 Ярмолова Алена Алексеевна

С оплатой обучения

# Фамилия, имя, отчество Экзаменационный лист
1 Алиева Аминат Рамзановна
28
2 Бадурский Даниил Павлович
3 Баканов Алексей Валерьевич
4 Банников Игорь Васильевич
5 Бережнёва Инна Игоревна
6 Бибиков Владислав Вадимович
7 Болданов Байр Владимирович
8 Борочева Александра Сергеевна
9 Волков Даниил Александрович
10 Гончаров Глеб Александрович
1355
11 Горошко Полина Викторовна
12 Даричев Алексей Николаевич
13 Даричев Вячеслав Иванович
1018
14 Джалагония Георгий Мамукаевич
15 Дмитриев Илья Юрьевич
16 Зайченко Борис Сергеевич
1291
17 Зарезина Юлия Евгеньевна
18 Золотарев Вадим Витальевич
19 Исаев Максим Сергеевич
20 Ключникова Ирина Александровна
21 Колесниченко Юлия Валерьевна
22 Кремнева Екатерина Романовна
23 Кужнуров Максим Александрович
24 Кулик Анастасия Юрьевна
25 Куркина Александра Павловна
26 Леошко Регина Владиславовна
1322
27 Лукина Полина Александровна
28 Максимова Светлана Николаевна
29 Манытова Виктория Олеговна
14
30 Маринин Никита Вадимович
1207
31 Набатов Виталий Борисович
32 Никуленко Максим Юрьевич
113
33 Перепелица Максим Александрович
34 Просвирова Кристина Алексеевна
35 Ремез Елизавета Эдуардовна
36 Саблин Антон Сергеевич
1883
37 Садриева Луиза Захидовна
38 Селиванова Злата Дмитриевна
1110
39 Соловьев Максим Александрович
40 Стороженко Захар Андреевич
41 Урасов Данил Сергеевич
1000
42 Хачатрян Тамара Ашотовна
43 Шепелина Анна Викторовна
44 Щепелева Ксения Александровна
45 Юдина Елизавета Васильевна
46 Ягодин Александр Евгеньевич

Особое право

# Фамилия, имя, отчество Экзаменационный лист
1 Кунтуган Анеля Саловаткызы