Неврология

# Фамилия, имя, отчество Экзаменационный лист
1 Абакарова Диана Арсеновна
2 Алейникова Татьяна Юрьевна
3 Асхабова Курман Зелимхановна
4 Ахвердиева Ульвия Алибековна
5 Ачмизова Сурет Гучипсовна
6 Багаудинова Аминат Алиевна
7 Багомедова Насибат Магомедзагировна
8 Баркинхоева Индира Якоповна
9 Бежанишвили Гванца Георгиевна
10 Васюра Роксана Николаевна
11 Гадаборшева Хава Магомед-Башировна
12 Гаджиева Марина Гаджимурадовна
13 Гапаева Линда Амерхановна
14 Гасанова Зарема Зумрудиновна
15 Гречина Екатерина Александровна
16 Гузенко Денис Сергеевич
17 Гусейнова Фатима Рамиз кызы
18 Дадаева Мадина Шадритдиновна
19 Дадаева Салимат Сайпудиновна
20 Дарий Александр Викторович
21 Дзаурова Милана Хамзатовна
22 Дикаева Бирлант Руслановна
23 Дробкова Татьяна Алексеевна
24 Замоев Асхат Мухамедович
25 Ибрагимхалилов Абдурахман Расулович
26 Иргалиева Диляра Равильевна
27 Кириченко Ольга Андреевна
28 Коваленко Светлана Евгеньевна
29 Крюкова Анастасия Андреевна
30 Кузнецова Анастасия Андреевна
31 Кузьмина Юлия Андреевна
32 Курбанов Гусейнрамазан Шамильевич
33 Леонова Анна Сергеевна
34 Летифова Мадина Надировна
35 Литвак Татьяна Александровна
36 Макаренко Екатерина Петровна
37 Махонина Дарья Игоревна
38 Межидова Луиза Альбертовна
39 Минина Виктория Юрьевна
40 Моисеева Ирина Юрьевна
41 Муташева Эльнара Адильевна
42 Нажмудинова Мадина Абдурзаевна
43 Нурбагандова Патиматзахрат Магомедхабибовна
44 Нухов Шахин Солтанахмед Оглы
45 Оганян Анна Ашотовна
46 Омарова Бади Омаровна
47 Остапенко Виктория Юрьевна
48 Передриенко Дмитрий Сергеевич
49 Пинкина Ольга Олеговна
50 Поданёва Дарья Александровна
51 Руденко Маргарита Валерьевна
52 Ряднов Дмитрий Алексеевич
53 Салпагарова Айшат Ибрагимовна
54 Свитина Екатерина Александровна
55 Сизова Елизавета Евгеньевна
56 Синьковская Кристина Олеговна
57 Тасуева Сумия Исламовна
58 Татинцян Шаганэ Сержиковна
59 Титаренко Виталина Витальевна
60 Узингер Виктория Игоревна
61 Уматалиева Абидат Эльмурзаевна
62 Фатуллаева Шамсият Маратовна
63 Фатьянова Татьяна Андреевна
64 Филипенко Юлия Сергеевна
65 Халаева Тамелла Расуловна
66 Хаштырова Мадина Назировна
67 Чакаева Лиза Хамзатовна
68 Числова Виктория Артуровна
69 Чуйкина Евгения Игоревна
70 Шабаев Ринат Николаевич
71 Шаймакова Дания Ризабековна
72 Шатунов Лев Александрович
73 Юркевич Мария Павловна

# Фамилия, имя, отчество Экзаменационный лист
1 Абакарова Диана Арсеновна
2 Алейникова Татьяна Юрьевна
3 Ахвердиева Ульвия Алибековна
4 Ачмизова Сурет Гучипсовна
5 Багаудинова Аминат Алиевна
6 Багомедова Насибат Магомедзагировна
7 Баркинхоева Индира Якоповна
8 Бежанишвили Гванца Георгиевна
9 Беляева Мария Валерьевна
10 Васюра Роксана Николаевна
11 Волкова Виктория Александровна
12 Гадаборшева Хава Магомед-Башировна
13 Гаджиева Марина Гаджимурадовна
14 Гапаева Линда Амерхановна
15 Гасанова Зарема Зумрудиновна
16 Дадаева Мадина Шадритдиновна
17 Дадаева Салимат Сайпудиновна
18 Дарий Александр Викторович
19 Джабраилова Фатима Хасановна
20 Джаватханова Милана Исаевна
21 Дзаурова Милана Хамзатовна
22 Дикаева Бирлант Руслановна
23 Замоев Асхат Мухамедович
24 Зверев Роман Павлович
25 Ибрагимхалилов Абдурахман Расулович
26 Иргалиева Диляра Равильевна
27 Кириченко Ольга Андреевна
28 Коваленко Светлана Евгеньевна
29 Крюкова Анастасия Андреевна
30 Кузнецова Анастасия Андреевна
31 Курбанов Гусейнрамазан Шамильевич
32 Леонова Анна Сергеевна
33 Литвак Татьяна Александровна
34 Макаренко Екатерина Петровна
35 Малсугенова Мадина Чораевна
36 Махонина Дарья Игоревна
37 Межидова Луиза Альбертовна
38 Минина Виктория Юрьевна
39 Моисеева Ирина Юрьевна
40 Муташева Эльнара Адильевна
41 Муцольгова Хяди Абдул-Хамидовна
42 Нажмудинова Мадина Абдурзаевна
43 Нурбагандова Патиматзахрат Магомедхабибовна
44 Нухов Шахин Солтанахмед Оглы
45 Омарова Бади Омаровна
46 Остапенко Виктория Юрьевна
47 Передриенко Дмитрий Сергеевич
48 Плотникова Анастасия Евгеньевна
49 Поданёва Дарья Александровна
50 Свитина Екатерина Александровна
51 Сизова Елизавета Евгеньевна
52 Тасуева Сумия Исламовна
53 Титаренко Виталина Витальевна
54 Узингер Виктория Игоревна
55 Уматалиева Абидат Эльмурзаевна
56 Фатуллаева Шамсият Маратовна
57 Фатьянова Татьяна Андреевна
58 Феоктистова Дарья Сергеевна
59 Филипенко Юлия Сергеевна
60 Халаева Тамелла Расуловна
61 Цыбулина Валентина Андреевна
62 Чакаева Лиза Хамзатовна
63 Чуйкина Евгения Игоревна
64 Шабаев Ринат Николаевич
65 Шатунов Лев Александрович
66 Юркевич Мария Павловна

# Фамилия, имя, отчество Экзаменационный лист
1 Ахвердиева Ульвия Алибековна
2 Беляева Мария Валерьевна
3 Васюра Роксана Николаевна
4 Волкова Виктория Александровна
5 Дарий Александр Викторович
6 Зверев Роман Павлович
7 Кузьмина Юлия Андреевна
8 Макаренко Екатерина Петровна
9 Моисеева Ирина Юрьевна
10 Синьковская Кристина Олеговна
11 Тихенькая Екатерина Олеговна
12 Уматалиева Абидат Эльмурзаевна
13 Феоктистова Дарья Сергеевна
14 Чуйкина Евгения Игоревна