Стоматология хирургическая

# Фамилия, имя, отчество Экзаменационный лист
1 Адам Владислав Васильевич
2 Алибеков Алибек Исмаилович
3 Алимова Алтн Дорджиевна
4 Астахов Александр Анатольевич
5 Байрамуков Марат Ханапиевич
6 Бражник Родион Юрьевич
7 Буслаева Василиса Васильевна
8 Васкеева Элина Андреевна
9 Воронцова Мария Валерьевна
10 Ворушева Мария Александровна
11 Гололобов Александр Александрович
12 Городков Максим Андреевич
13 Гулиев Руслан Аббас оглы
14 Давлетова Лайло Кудратовна
15 Донцова Дарья Игоревна
16 Ибрагимова Мехристан Гаджиагаевна
17 Исхабов Артур Арсланович
18 Коваль Роман Васильевич
19 Козинцев Антон Анатольевич
20 Коноводов Виталий Владимирович
21 Кузенков Степан Александрович
22 Лавриненко Виктория Александровна
23 Магдиева Хеди Мухмадовна
24 Мурадян Ашот Вараздатович
25 Омаров Омар Магомедович
26 Петренко Дмитрий Викторович
27 Петрова Ангелина Андреевна
28 Петрухин Андрей Борисович
29 Подгайная Анастасия Александровна
30 Поляков Дмитрий Юрьевич
31 Рзаханова Нелли Магамедовна
32 Соколов Александр Викторович
33 Сорокин Артём Арнольдович
34 Столбовская Елизавета Владимировна
35 Стрельник Светлана Юрьевна
36 Тамазян Нора Гагиковна
37 Тоторкулов Умар Ахматович
38 Хусаинова Джамеля Хамзаевна
39 Чакур Артём Григорьевич
40 Шамилев Заур Исаевич
41 Эминов Махамад Исмаилович
42 Эрднеева Цагана Владимировна
43 Юркевич Инна Юрьевна

# Фамилия, имя, отчество Экзаменационный лист
1 Адам Владислав Васильевич
2 Алиева Мадина Седировна
3 Алимова Алтн Дорджиевна
4 Алимурадов Вадим Бахтиярович
5 Астахов Александр Анатольевич
6 Байрамуков Марат Ханапиевич
7 Банько Иван Николаевич
8 Белоусова Галина Игоревна
9 Бережной Виктор Викторович
10 Бражник Родион Юрьевич
11 Буяминов Рустам Шамилиевич
12 Васкеева Элина Андреевна
13 Воронцова Мария Валерьевна
14 Ворушева Мария Александровна
15 Гололобов Александр Александрович
16 Гулиев Руслан Аббас оглы
17 Давлетова Лайло Кудратовна
18 Донцова Дарья Игоревна
19 Ибрагимова Мехристан Гаджиагаевна
20 Исбайханов Исбайхан Сайидиевич
21 Исхабов Артур Арсланович
22 Калинчук Антон Петрович
23 Караханов Владислав Андреевич
24 Коваль Роман Васильевич
25 Козинцев Антон Анатольевич
26 Коноводов Виталий Владимирович
27 Косых Артем Юрьевич
28 Кузенков Степан Александрович
29 Лавриненко Виктория Александровна
30 Лымарева Анастасия Александровна
31 Магдиева Хеди Мухмадовна
32 Михайленко Павел Андреевич
33 Мурадян Ашот Вараздатович
34 Насонов Санал Батаевич
35 Обухов Никита Романович
36 Омаров Омар Магомедович
37 Оруджов Елшан Дуняр оглы
38 Петрухин Андрей Борисович
39 Подгайная Анастасия Александровна
40 Поляков Дмитрий Юрьевич
41 Рыбалко Нелли Сергеевна
42 Серенко Елизавета Олеговна
43 Симонян Юрик Арташесович
44 Соколов Александр Викторович
45 Столбовская Елизавета Владимировна
46 Стрельник Светлана Юрьевна
47 Тамазян Нора Гагиковна
48 Тихонин Виктор Геннадьевич
49 Тоторкулов Умар Ахматович
50 Хисаметдинова Лилия Рафаэльевна
51 Холова Анастасия Владимировна
52 Хусаинова Джамеля Хамзаевна
53 Чакур Артём Григорьевич
54 Чекамасов Николай Алексеевич
55 Шамилев Заур Исаевич
56 Эминов Махамад Исмаилович
57 Эрднеева Цагана Владимировна
58 Юркевич Инна Юрьевна

# Фамилия, имя, отчество Экзаменационный лист
1 Банько Иван Николаевич
2 Белоусова Галина Игоревна
3 Бражник Родион Юрьевич
4 Коноводов Виталий Владимирович