Анестезиология-реаниматология

# Фамилия, имя, отчество Экзаменационный лист
1 Акмурзиева Марина Хусейновна
2 Антонюк Федор Игоревич
3 Арефьев Владислав Сергеевич
4 Борлыков Алтан Аркадьевич
5 Верпекина Элла Витальевна
6 Гагаладзе Арслан Аббасович
7 Гаджимагомедов Магомедрасул Исламович
8 Горбунов Евгений Александрович
9 Горлач Оксана Александровна
10 Гребенникова Елизавета Ивановна
11 Егоров Андрей Сергеевич
12 Замоев Асхат Мухамедович
13 Зангиева Элина Руслановна
14 Зинковский Антон Александрович
15 Ибрагимов Дмитрий Сергеевич
16 Ибрагимов Ислам Зафарович
17 Идрисова Иман Хусаиновна
18 Исаходжиев Шамиль Ризванович
19 Касатова Оксана Юрьевна
20 Козин Андрей Анатольевич
21 Коновалова Дарья Александровна
22 Кускова Анастасия Андреевна
23 Лапухина Анна Валериевна
24 Лиджиев Мерген Григорьевич
25 Лысенко Елена Геннадьевна
26 Мажиев Шамиль Хамзатович
27 Мержоева Айза Саляховна
28 Моргунов Владислав Владимирович
29 Нухов Шахин Солтанахмед Оглы
30 Оришев Алан Андзорович
31 Панкратова Татьяна Владимировна
32 Петренко Юлия Сергеевна
33 Полетаева Ольга Николаевна
34 Прозорова Анна Григорьевна
35 Прохорова Анастасия Александровна
36 Рассошкина Юлия Юрьевна
37 Рожкова Алёна Владимировна
38 Ряднов Дмитрий Алексеевич
39 Семенякина Юлия Олеговна
40 Середа Алексей Андреевич
41 Стрельцова Ирина Сергеевна
42 Султанбахмудов Руслан Султанбахмудович
43 Таипаков Валихан Мухтазарович
44 Ткаченко Андрей Владимирович
45 Умаров Иса Мустафаевич
46 Ушакова Ксения Евгениевна
47 Федорченко Евгения Валерьевна
48 Филюкова Валерия Евгеньевна
49 Фролова Анна Романовна
50 Хомич Эдуард Анатольевич
51 Чернобай Игорь Олегович
52 Чуйкин Никита Сергеевич
53 Шабаев Ринат Николаевич
54 Шабаева Петимат Хамзатовна

# Фамилия, имя, отчество Экзаменационный лист
1 Акмурзиева Марина Хусейновна
2 Анаев Данияр Амангалиевич
3 Антонюк Федор Игоревич
4 Арефьев Владислав Сергеевич
5 Астахова Елена Олеговна
6 Бондаренко Давид Владимирович
7 Верпекина Элла Витальевна
8 Гаджимагомедов Магомедрасул Исламович
9 Гиниятов Амир Ринатович
10 Горбунов Евгений Александрович
11 Горлач Оксана Александровна
12 Гребенникова Елизавета Ивановна
13 Егоров Андрей Сергеевич
14 Жуков Дмитрий Леонидович
15 Замоев Асхат Мухамедович
16 Зинковский Антон Александрович
17 Ибрагимов Дмитрий Сергеевич
18 Ибрагимов Ислам Зафарович
19 Идрисова Иман Хусаиновна
20 Исаходжиев Шамиль Ризванович
21 Касатова Оксана Юрьевна
22 Козин Андрей Анатольевич
23 Коновалова Дарья Александровна
24 Корнеев Михаил Витальевич
25 Лиджиев Мерген Григорьевич
26 Лобурь Елизавета Игоревна
27 Маргимова Умакусум Гусейнова
28 Мелихов Михаил Сергеевич
29 Мержоева Айза Саляховна
30 Моргунов Владислав Владимирович
31 Нухов Шахин Солтанахмед Оглы
32 Оришев Алан Андзорович
33 Панкратова Татьяна Владимировна
34 Петренко Юлия Сергеевна
35 Полетаева Ольга Николаевна
36 Прозорова Анна Григорьевна
37 Прохорова Анастасия Александровна
38 Рарий Ольга Валерьевна
39 Рассошкина Юлия Юрьевна
40 Рожкова Алёна Владимировна
41 Семенякина Юлия Олеговна
42 Середа Алексей Андреевич
43 Смирнова Анастасия Павловна
44 Стрельцова Ирина Сергеевна
45 Султанбахмудов Руслан Султанбахмудович
46 Таипаков Валихан Мухтазарович
47 Ткаченко Андрей Владимирович
48 Умаров Иса Мустафаевич
49 Ушакова Ксения Евгениевна
50 Федорченко Евгения Валерьевна
51 Филюкова Валерия Евгеньевна
52 Фролова Анна Романовна
53 Хомич Эдуард Анатольевич
54 Чернобай Игорь Олегович
55 Шабаев Ринат Николаевич
56 Шабаева Петимат Хамзатовна
57 Щеглова Юлия Сергеевна
58 Ячный Роман Олегович

# Фамилия, имя, отчество Экзаменационный лист
1 Антонюк Федор Игоревич
2 Арефьев Владислав Сергеевич
3 Бондаренко Давид Владимирович
4 Борлыков Алтан Аркадьевич
5 Гагаладзе Арслан Аббасович
6 Гаджимагомедов Магомедрасул Исламович
7 Гиниятов Амир Ринатович
8 Горбунов Евгений Александрович
9 Гребенникова Елизавета Ивановна
10 Жуков Дмитрий Леонидович
11 Зинковский Антон Александрович
12 Ибрагимов Дмитрий Сергеевич
13 Киракозов Анатолий Дмитриевич
14 Козин Андрей Анатольевич
15 Летин Илья Евгеньевич
16 Лысенко Елена Геннадьевна
17 Мажиев Шамиль Хамзатович
18 Мелихов Михаил Сергеевич
19 Моргунов Владислав Владимирович
20 Павленко Юлия Сергеевна
21 Парфенова Яна Андреевна
22 Петренко Юлия Сергеевна
23 Полетаева Ольга Николаевна
24 Прохорова Анастасия Александровна
25 Ряднов Дмитрий Алексеевич
26 Смирнова Анастасия Павловна
27 Султанбахмудов Руслан Султанбахмудович
28 Ткаченко Андрей Владимирович
29 Филюкова Валерия Евгеньевна
30 Хомич Эдуард Анатольевич
31 Чернобай Игорь Олегович
32 Чуйкин Никита Сергеевич
33 Шабаев Ринат Николаевич
34 Щеглова Юлия Сергеевна
35 Щегольков Николай Николаевич