Оториноларингология

# Фамилия, имя, отчество Экзаменационный лист
1 Абдулманапов Руслан Алиасхабович
2 Абдусаламова Камила Рамазановна
3 Агаркова Алена Юрьевна
4 Алибекова Зарият Загирбековна
5 Ахмедов Магомед Магомедгаджиевич
6 Багомедова Барият Мусалавовна
7 Вагина Яна Сергеевна
8 Вергасов Азамат Мустафаевич
9 Горлач Оксана Александровна
10 Грицай Анна Александровна
11 Джумалиева Амангуль Эльдерхановна
12 Дзортова Танзила Шукурбиевна
13 Емелькина Дарья Алексеевна
14 Збраилова Екатерина Сергеевна
15 Иванова Евгения Валерьвна
16 Ипатьева Елена Леонидовна
17 Исаев Динислам Багвадинович
18 Казанбиев Рашидхан Зиявдинович
19 Кирсанова Юлия Владимировна
20 Леонова Анна Сергеевна
21 Магомедкамилов Тагир Шамильевич
22 Марченко Дарья Сергеевна
23 Мелихов Михаил Сергеевич
24 Мержоева Айза Саляховна
25 Моисеева Ирина Юрьевна
26 Мурдалова Марха Таштемировна
27 Мусаев Эдиль Завурович
28 Сулейманов Нистур Магомедович
29 Тербатаев Арслан Саналович
30 Ткаченко Кристина Аркадьевна
31 Шавхалов Салимхан Абумуслимович
32 Шахмурадян Артавазд Рафикович

# Фамилия, имя, отчество Экзаменационный лист
1 Абдусаламова Камила Рамазановна
2 Агаркова Алена Юрьевна
3 Акобян Мариам Жирайровна
4 Алашвал Абдалла Мохаммед
5 Алибекова Зарият Загирбековна
6 Ахмедов Магомед Магомедгаджиевич
7 Багомедова Барият Мусалавовна
8 Вагина Яна Сергеевна
9 Вергасов Азамат Мустафаевич
10 Гасанова Зарема Зумрудиновна
11 Горлач Оксана Александровна
12 Джумалиева Амангуль Эльдерхановна
13 Донхаева Айзан Шамхановна
14 Емелькина Дарья Алексеевна
15 Збраилова Екатерина Сергеевна
16 Иванова Евгения Валерьвна
17 Иванова Ксения Сергеевна
18 Ипатьева Елена Леонидовна
19 Исаев Динислам Багвадинович
20 Калиева Мария Александровна
21 Калинина Елена Андреевна
22 Кукуева Альбина Муратовна
23 Леонова Анна Сергеевна
24 Магомедкамилов Тагир Шамильевич
25 Марченко Дарья Сергеевна
26 Мержоева Айза Саляховна
27 Моисеева Ирина Юрьевна
28 Мурдалова Марха Таштемировна
29 Мусаев Эдиль Завурович
30 Семенова Татьяна Сергеевна
31 Соколовский Валерий Андреевич
32 Стрельцова Ирина Сергеевна
33 Сулейманов Нистур Магомедович
34 Тербатаев Арслан Саналович
35 Ткаченко Кристина Аркадьевна
36 Шавхалов Салимхан Абумуслимович
37 Шахмурадян Артавазд Рафикович
38 Ягмурян Лилит Варужановна

# Фамилия, имя, отчество Экзаменационный лист
1 Аколова Юлия Маратовна
2 Дзортова Танзила Шукурбиевна
3 Емелькина Дарья Алексеевна
4 Иванова Евгения Валерьвна
5 Исаев Динислам Багвадинович
6 Калинина Елена Андреевна
7 Марченко Дарья Сергеевна
8 Мусаев Эдиль Завурович
9 Ткаченко Кристина Аркадьевна