Ультразвуковая диагностика

# Фамилия, имя, отчество Экзаменационный лист
1 Агрызкова Мария Алексеевна
2 Бызова Гиляна Николаевна
3 Воробьева Ангелина Васильевна
4 Галета Дарья Евгеньевна
5 Гришина Мария Михайловна
6 Давыдова Наталья Сергеевна
7 Емельяненко Андрей Александрович
8 Ивлева Дарья Александровна
9 Ильинова Наталья Сергеевна
10 Кандавуров Магомеднаби Исламутдинович
11 Киктева Дарина Андреевна
12 Кубанова Мадина Ахматовна
13 Магомедова Хава Васиевна
14 Марченко Дарья Сергеевна
15 Мухин Дмитрий Петрович
16 Мясищева Марина Юрьевна
17 Нагаев Магомед Русланович
18 Науменко Тамара Сергеевна
19 Наумова Валерия Михайловна
20 Пататина Марина Николаевна
21 Попова Евгения Андреевна
22 Прохорова Анастасия Александровна
23 Рарий Ольга Валерьевна
24 Речнова Дарья Дмитриевна
25 Ситкиреева Мадина Капсиековна
26 Тимошенко Дарья Романовна
27 Усупова Шамага Темур кызы
28 Хакимова Румиса Салавдиевна
29 Хусаинова Эльвира Шамильевна
30 Чагаева Мадина Сулеймановна
31 Чувашева Дарья Александровна

# Фамилия, имя, отчество Экзаменационный лист
1 Абдурахманова Зухра Исмаиловна
2 Агрызкова Мария Алексеевна
3 Байбакова Снежана Евгеньевна
4 Бызова Гиляна Николаевна
5 Воробьева Ангелина Васильевна
6 Галета Дарья Евгеньевна
7 Гришина Мария Михайловна
8 Громозденкова Инна Алексеевна
9 Давыдова Наталья Сергеевна
10 Евдокимов Дмитрий Викторович
11 Емельяненко Андрей Александрович
12 Ивлева Дарья Александровна
13 Ильинова Наталья Сергеевна
14 Кандавуров Магомеднаби Исламутдинович
15 Киктева Дарина Андреевна
16 Кубанова Мадина Ахматовна
17 Магомедова Хава Васиевна
18 Марченко Дарья Сергеевна
19 Мухин Дмитрий Петрович
20 Мясищева Марина Юрьевна
21 Нагаев Магомед Русланович
22 Науменко Тамара Сергеевна
23 Наумова Валерия Михайловна
24 Пататина Марина Николаевна
25 Попова Евгения Андреевна
26 Рарий Ольга Валерьевна
27 Ситкиреева Мадина Капсиековна
28 Тимошенко Дарья Романовна
29 Усупова Шамага Темур кызы
30 Хакимова Румиса Салавдиевна
31 Чагаева Мадина Сулеймановна
32 Чувашева Дарья Александровна
33 Ягмурян Лилит Варужановна

# Фамилия, имя, отчество Экзаменационный лист
1 Айвазян Кристина Артуровна
2 Бессережнева Татьяна Николаевна
3 Чувашева Дарья Александровна