Травматология и ортопедия

# Фамилия, имя, отчество Экзаменационный лист
1 Абдиба Нино Важаевна
2 Абдулманапов Руслан Алиасхабович
3 Адильханов Руслан Шамхалович
4 Ахмедов Магомед Магомедгаджиевич
5 Гасанов Ильяс Маликович
6 Гусейнова Фатима Рамиз кызы
7 Дериев Малик Исаевич
8 Зинковский Антон Александрович
9 Иблаев Руслан Сулиевич
10 Карев Федор Викторович
11 Козин Андрей Анатольевич
12 Кухаренко Артем Игоревич
13 Лазаренко Игорь Владимирович
14 Ласков Илья Геннадьевич
15 Лиджиев Мерген Григорьевич
16 Магомедкамилов Тагир Шамильевич
17 Магомедов Раджаб Абдуллаевич
18 Мажиев Шамиль Хамзатович
19 Маркин Иван Андреевич
20 Миненков Евгений Юрьевич
21 Моргун Даниил Юрьевич
22 Мусаев Эдиль Завурович
23 Нуриев Тамал Фамалович
24 Пак Альберт Александрович
25 Саргсян Сероб Арменович
26 Султанбахмудов Руслан Султанбахмудович
27 Точиев Инал Исламович
28 Фесюн Алексей Витальевич
29 Хасан Мутахар Амин Хамим

# Фамилия, имя, отчество Экзаменационный лист
1 Абдиба Нино Важаевна
2 Адильханов Руслан Шамхалович
3 Алтурки Шариф Нафи
4 Анаев Данияр Амангалиевич
5 Ахмедов Магомед Магомедгаджиевич
6 Гасанов Ильяс Маликович
7 Зинковский Антон Александрович
8 Иблаев Руслан Сулиевич
9 Карев Федор Викторович
10 Козин Андрей Анатольевич
11 Корнеев Михаил Витальевич
12 Кухаренко Артем Игоревич
13 Лазаренко Игорь Владимирович
14 Ласков Илья Геннадьевич
15 Лиджиев Мерген Григорьевич
16 Магомедкамилов Тагир Шамильевич
17 Маркин Иван Андреевич
18 Миненков Евгений Юрьевич
19 Моргун Даниил Юрьевич
20 Мусаев Эдиль Завурович
21 Нуриев Тамал Фамалович
22 Пак Альберт Александрович
23 Саргсян Сероб Арменович
24 Султанбахмудов Руслан Султанбахмудович
25 Точиев Инал Исламович
26 Фесюн Алексей Витальевич

# Фамилия, имя, отчество Экзаменационный лист
1 Абдулманапов Руслан Алиасхабович
2 Адильханов Руслан Шамхалович
3 Алимов Максим Николаевич
4 Ахмедов Магомед Магомедгаджиевич
5 Зарецкий Никита Михайлович
6 Карев Федор Викторович
7 Козин Андрей Анатольевич
8 Ласков Илья Геннадьевич
9 Магомедов Раджаб Абдуллаевич